佐賀県書道展

現在位置:

<県書道展>受賞者・一科

2017年05月04日 10時08分


   通期展示 


 ■漢字 佐賀県知事賞=山田映泉(佐賀市)佐賀県議会議長賞=的野旭流(石川県)鳥栖市長賞=永渕美峰(鳥栖市)伊万里市長賞=徳田悠園(伊万里市)小城市長賞=高尾静花(白石町)佐賀県商工会連合会賞=荒原香堂(神奈川県)中林梧竹翁顕彰会賞=太田恵泉(嬉野市)佐賀県書作家協会賞=森美和子(佐賀市)サガテレビ賞=富松美峰(福岡県)エフエム佐賀賞=山口桂鳳(佐賀市)佐賀新聞文化センター賞=岩崎梨華(佐賀市)


 ■かな 佐賀県教育長賞=前田梅芳(佐賀市)多久市長賞=花摘美智子(唐津市)武雄市長賞=松尾淑子(武雄市)嬉野市長賞=成平千鶴子(鹿島市)


 ■調和体 神埼市長賞=石永知泉(佐賀市)佐賀県商工会議所連合会賞=〓(辻の一点しんにょう)本祐峰(佐賀市)佐賀県書道教育連盟賞=徳〓(廣の内側が黄)彩圭(唐津市)


 ■少字数書 佐賀市長賞=野口〓(ネへんに其)和子(佐賀市)唐津市長賞=田中玉水(唐津市)池田玄陽賞=原麻鈴(佐賀市)NBCラジオ佐賀賞=立川景子(佐賀市)


 ■墨象 佐賀県芸術文化協会賞=糸山哲山(佐賀市)佐賀県観光連盟賞=二見秋桜(神奈川県)


 ■篆刻 鹿島市長賞=山下美樹(長崎県)



   前期展示 


 ■漢字 優秀賞=江口雄大(佐賀市)園田香翠(佐賀市)立石満月(佐賀市)中島雅秋(武雄市)古川万鶴代(佐賀市)山本聖雪(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=木原祐川(佐賀市)東郷志峰(鹿児島県)西久保翠光(多久市)藤木芳雲(熊本県)宮崎彩舟(佐賀市)森照子(嬉野市)▽佳作=井上京翠(神埼市)大串和代(佐賀市)椎葉彩郷(佐賀市)下村百泉(小城市)田中皇道(佐賀市)内藤春華(佐賀市)永渕可奈(福岡県)長谷川憬雲(埼玉県)原口錦泉(武雄市)


 ■かな 優秀賞=柳橋伸和(東京都)▽奨励賞=下村律子(佐賀市)平川麗玉(武雄市)▽佳作=大石京子(佐賀市)大坪杏楊(佐賀市)小池晃代(吉野ケ里町)菅陽華(佐賀市)


 ■調和体 優秀賞=碇利渓(上峰町)川原喜代子(有田町)▽奨励賞=小森万里奈(多久市)▽佳作=田中詳暢(有田町)永松碧峯(佐賀市)花摘美智子(唐津市)


 ■少字数書 優秀賞=井面桂峰(伊万里市)▽奨励賞=坂井光舟(佐賀市)納富香風(佐賀市)▽佳作=山下白峰(伊万里市)吉次雪子(佐賀市)


 ■墨象 優秀賞=飯野篁秋(神奈川県)西原興山(みやき町)▽奨励賞=熊谷粋泉(みやき町)塩島秋葉(神奈川県)▽佳作=藤尾秋榮(神奈川県)


 ■篆刻 優秀賞=大木清風(佐賀市)中村桂子(唐津市)▽奨励賞=吉田紗織(唐津市)▽佳作=岡宗直樹(福岡県)〓(樋の一点しんにょう)口紫石(佐賀市)



   中期展示 


 ■漢字 優秀賞=北村暁泉(佐賀市)中島翆仙(佐賀市)野口良香(佐賀市)原口紅邨(佐賀市)平山侑雪(武雄市)▽奨励賞=犬塚翠苑(伊万里市)貞島松泉(神埼市)千綿柏葉(佐賀市)中尾芳舟(佐賀市)中島桂芳(武雄市)御厨松風(佐賀市)森草楓(佐賀市)吉牟田彩華(佐賀市)▽佳作=杉原佳園(武雄市)副田桐華(佐賀市)竹下青祥(大阪府)鶴橋秀水(佐賀市)永田唯華(小城市)中原理瑛(佐賀市)野田覺然(鹿島市)八尋友惟(佐賀市)龍由苅(佐賀市)渡瀬大麦(静岡県)


 ■かな 優秀賞=百武直子(江北町)宮原恵泉(みやき町)▽奨励賞=荒木貞華(太良町)古閑由紀(小城市)山下睦月(唐津市)▽佳作=坂井きみ子(佐賀市)永尾春子(佐賀市)


 ■調和体 優秀賞=長野京子(佐賀市)眞崎惠泉(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=江崎陽子(江北町)山口桃園(伊万里市)▽佳作=片岡彩楓(佐賀市)重松啓子(江北町)高木沙絵(佐賀市)


 ■少字数書 優秀賞=遠藤由水(伊万里市)▽奨励賞=中村汀華(唐津市)松尾和子(太良町)▽佳作=納富淳子(佐賀市)


 ■墨象 奨励賞=橋口祥風(佐賀市)宮崎博泉(嬉野市)森園青苑(吉野ケ里町)▽佳作=河田萩水(神奈川県)藤田清月(佐賀市)森脇華秋(神奈川県)


 ■篆刻 奨励賞=武富素山(小城市)野中紫光(伊万里市)▽佳作=青木彩夏(唐津市)渡瀬大麦(静岡県)



   後期展示 


 ■漢字 優秀賞=石井芳月(佐賀市)〓(辻の一点しんにょう)内三貴子(佐賀市)西嶋敬清(神埼市)▽奨励賞=石田〓(邦のへん上部突き出さない)雲(佐賀市)島綾佳(佐賀市)高柳彩霞(佐賀市)富田照華(佐賀市)原幸子(佐賀市)水田華鳳(神埼市)▽佳作=石井万里(小城市)植村白鵬(大分県)重松秀華(佐賀市)徳永玉翠(佐賀市)中島由美(佐賀市)永瀬凌舟(佐賀市)林香邑(佐賀市)弘田一恵(佐賀市)松本泰鵬(佐賀市)光武雲鶴(佐賀市)光富春華(佐賀市)山崎清香(武雄市)渡辺清尚(鳥栖市)田代瑞峯(埼玉県)


 ■かな 優秀賞=大石清美(みやき町)宮地ツエ子(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=岸野律子(鳥栖市)坂本信子(嬉野市)▽佳作=草場梅子(唐津市)里口桂秀(唐津市)橋村真弓(嬉野市)〓(廣の内側が黄)〓(瀧)喬泉(神埼市)


 ■調和体 優秀賞=中山野乃花(江北町)▽奨励賞=大隈仁道(白石町)中村文香(神埼市)▽佳作=竹下春洋(大阪府)谷口文代(江北町)安元満津恵(鳥栖市)


 ■少字数書 優秀賞=前田玄鳳(玄海町)▽奨励賞=塚原篤史(佐賀市)▽佳作=小路清穂(佐賀市)福井正剛(佐賀市)松尾雅晴(太良町)


 ■墨象 優秀賞=江崎赤舟(みやき町)▽奨励賞=冨永莉代(小城市)堀口紫峰(神奈川県)▽佳作=岡本華心(神奈川県)鈴木彩秋(神奈川県)吉田翆陽(神奈川県)


 ■篆刻 優秀賞=佐藤楠風(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=古川奈美(唐津市)▽佳作=兼田洋子(福岡県)西寄黄華(佐賀市)



新着ニュース