佐賀県書道展

現在位置:

第26回佐賀県書道展 入賞者名簿 

2018年05月26日 16時35分

審査会員(50音順)

■前期展示
荒瀬 誠峰、池田 啓二、大橋 永佳、川島 恵風、志岐 敏光、島松まつ枝、角田 龍仙、竹之内幽水、羽室 彩雲、秀島 清坡、溝上三紀子、山口 耕雲、山口 芳水、山口 芳林、吉村 玄雲

■中期展示
大串 涯山、行徳 照苑、熊本 夕生、古賀 正蘭、瀬戸口竹城、田口 昭子、野中 瑛碩、野中 朱石、福地 秀鵬、増本 暁舟、山下 竹翠、山田 博道、横田 玉鳳、米倉 千鶴、力武 宇山

■後期展示
相川 麗水、浦田 瑛雪、江川 佳苑、大串 曲汀、古賀 龍雲、志波 梧楠、高尾 秀嶽、野中 白雲、林 蘭山、原 春景、平山 俊子、森園 雅舟、山口 流芳、吉田 香陽、米倉 基峰

【受賞者名簿】

=委 嘱=

【大 賞】
■漢字 太田恵泉(嬉野市)
【準大賞】
■漢字 井上楓苑(鳥栖市)
山田映泉(佐賀市)
■かな 草野煌月(伊万里市)
■調和体 三藤遊海(熊本県)
■少字数書 牧山黄華(唐津市)
■墨象 久保椋佳(佐賀市)
【前期展示】
■漢字 内田圭泉(佐賀市)大串祥篁(佐賀市)岡本貞華(小城市)織田蘭雲(鹿島市)小野慧華(多久市)北村暁泉(佐賀市)窪田恵峯(佐賀市)古賀彩華(佐賀市)中島江春(佐賀市)野方翠玉(神埼市)平野寛子(みやき町)松尾秋蘭(伊万里市)森美和子(佐賀市)山口桂鳳(佐賀市)山田清華(佐賀市)山中華月(佐賀市)吉岡智亨(佐賀市)吉田恭子(佐賀市)
■かな 石田洋子(佐賀市)菊次美佐子(鹿島市)古賀竹蘭(小城市)坂本禮仙(佐賀市)中村典子(唐津市)花摘美智子(唐津市)真子敦子(佐賀市)峰法子(鳥栖市)
■調和体 小野美祥(佐賀市)小野原美穂(鹿島市)瀬戸口汀霞(多久市)德廣彩圭(唐津市)松永天香(佐賀市)
■少字数書 荒木晴美(佐賀市)入江白水(唐津市)於保草庵(みやき町)草場啓光(伊万里市)坂口正法(佐賀市)田中玉水(唐津市)寺田蒼玄(玄海町)中山薫風(玄海町)松尾恵子(太良町)
■墨象 古川朴泉(みやき町)
■篆刻 池田柳邨(佐賀市)池田蘆翠(唐津市)
【中期展示】
■漢字 一ノ瀬佳風(小城市)大野柊華(佐賀市)片岡小稲(伊万里市)川内桃園(嬉野市)木下紫陽(佐賀市)久原秀嶺(佐賀市)小栁涛芳(佐賀市)副島漳苑(大阪府)高尾桃舟(佐賀市)田中万沙代(佐賀市)辻内三貴子(佐賀市)野村静園(嬉野市)三島翆鳳(佐賀市)三村香邨(佐賀市)門出濤花(佐賀市)山口華雪(武雄市)山本聖雪(佐賀市)吉牟田彩華(佐賀市)
■かな 稲富秀華(白石町)井上恵雲(小城市)執行恭子(佐賀市)田中恵華(みやき町)千々岩秀苑(佐賀市)徳久泰苑(佐賀市)藤松翠汀(唐津市)峯松律子(佐賀市)
■調和体 秋山芳泉(唐津市)荒木芳山(佐賀市)石永知泉(佐賀市)松本敏恵(神埼市)山田須磨(佐賀市)
■少字数書 熊本清香(唐津市)古賀訟子(佐賀市)関根蘭秀(唐津市)立川景子(佐賀市)東郷美翆(多久市)前田直美(唐津市)宮島春香(佐賀市)向井翠泉(佐賀市)
■墨象 糸山哲山(佐賀市)西原興山(みやき町)
■篆刻 副島瑞泉(小城市)
【後期展示】
■漢字 秋富禎秀(佐賀市)江島空鯉(佐賀市)大久保清華(嬉野市)大野小華(佐賀市)久保和風(佐賀市)立石紅月(佐賀市)辻本祐峰(佐賀市)富松美峰(福岡県)中尾芳舟(佐賀市)中嶋寿香(佐賀市)原本貴美(佐賀市)久富祐雨(鹿島市)松村白秀(有田町)溝内静峯(佐賀市)村山彩石(伊万里市)横尾康雄(佐賀市)横尾玲香(佐賀市)
■かな 井手知夏子(伊万里市)上田衣津江(伊万里市)近藤藤子(佐賀市)竹下みや子(佐賀市)直塚緑(神埼市)松岡恵子(佐賀市)森田瑞華(嬉野市)山口越周(佐賀市)
■調和体 實松紀子(神埼市)長野京子(佐賀市)八谷秀峯(佐賀市)御厨惠光(佐賀市)三塩和香(佐賀市)森田華邨(佐賀市)
■少字数書 江頭玉水(佐賀市)江島稲香(佐賀市)北村美弥子(太良町)小柳玲華(鳥栖市)田中皇洋(佐賀市)野口祺和子(佐賀市)本弓成山(唐津市)山田松寿(佐賀市)
■墨象 平方蒼峰(佐賀市)
■篆刻 木村翠香(吉野ヶ里町)松竹芳翠(唐津市)

=一 科=

【通期展示】
■漢字 佐賀県知事賞=北村鈴泉(佐賀市)佐賀市長賞=的野旭流(石川県)多久市長賞=西久保翠光(多久市)伊万里市長賞=荒原香堂(神奈川県)武雄市長賞=田中紗羽(佐賀市)小城市長賞=野口良香(佐賀市)嬉野市長賞=木原祐川(佐賀市)中林梧竹翁顕彰会賞=林香邑(佐賀市)佐賀県書作家協会賞=立石満月(佐賀市)サガテレビ賞=森草楓(佐賀市)エフエム佐賀賞=竹下青祥(大阪府)
■かな 佐賀県議会議長賞=荒木貞華(太良町)鳥栖市長賞=岸野律子(鳥栖市)佐賀県商工会議所連合会賞=古閑由紀(小城市)佐賀県書道教育連盟賞=前田梅芳(佐賀市)
■調和体 神埼市長賞=碇利渓(上峰町)佐賀県商工会連合会賞=江崎陽子(江北町)
■少字数書 佐賀県教育長賞=高柳かほる(佐賀市)唐津市長賞=前田玄鳳(玄海町)池田玄陽賞=中村汀華(唐津市)
■墨象 佐賀県芸術文化協会賞=江崎赤舟(みやき町)佐賀県観光連盟賞=岡本華心(神奈川県)NBCラジオ佐賀賞=二見秋桜(神奈川県)
■篆刻 鹿島市長賞=佐藤楠風(佐賀市)佐賀新聞文化センター賞=中村桂子(唐津市)
【前期展示】
■漢字 優秀賞=岩崎梨華(鳥栖市)田中皇道(佐賀市)中島雅秋(武雄市)古川万鶴(佐賀市)山田良華(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=大串和代(佐賀市)栗山悠翠(佐賀市)坂口美香(佐賀市)杉原佳園(武雄市)富田照華(佐賀市)永渕美峰(鳥栖市)藤木芳雲(熊本県)▽佳作=犬塚翠苑(伊万里市)内山春華(佐賀市)江越都也(小城市)嘉村美月(神埼市)下岸朴石(神奈川県)田代錦洲(武雄市)永瀬凌舟(佐賀市)松本泰鵬(佐賀市)水田華鳳(神埼市)光武雲鶴(佐賀市)
■かな 優秀賞=大石清美(みやき町)原口芳洲(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=廣瀧喬泉(神埼市)宮地ツエ子(佐賀市)▽佳作=小田口俊江(武雄市)下村律子(佐賀市)
■調和体 優秀賞=小森万里奈(多久市)▽奨励賞=竹下春洋(大阪府)▽佳作=重松啓子(江北町)永松碧峯(佐賀市)
■少字数書 優秀賞=松井香泉(伊万里市)▽奨励賞=井面桂峯(伊万里市)▽佳作=田中比奈子(佐賀市)
■墨象 優秀賞=内藤春華(佐賀市)安丸豊泉(鳥栖市)▽奨励賞=飯野篁秋(神奈川県)香坂照葉(神奈川県)▽佳作=藤尾秋榮(神奈川県)渡邉竹龍(神奈川県)
■篆刻 奨励賞=武富素山(小城市)▽佳作=陣内千草(小城市)吉田紗織(唐津市)
【中期展示】
■漢字 優秀賞=江口雄大(佐賀市)副田桐華(佐賀市)園田香翠(佐賀市)渕上里奈(白石町)森照子(嬉野市)▽奨励賞=永田唯華(小城市)弘田一恵(佐賀市)松尾香周(佐賀市)森山南斗(佐賀市)山崎清香(武雄市)山田真梨子(佐賀市)▽佳作=高津九鳳(佐賀市)千綿柏葉(佐賀市)冨樫正義(山形県)中村笙月(佐賀市)野田翠風(福岡県)橋口祥風(佐賀市)原口紅邨(佐賀市)古川済花(福岡県)渡辺清尚(鳥栖市)
■かな 優秀賞=實松京華(神埼市)白武和子(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=成平千鶴子(鹿島市)柳橋伸和(東京都)▽佳作=里口桂秀(唐津市)菅陽華 (佐賀市)橋村真弓(嬉野市)
■調和体 奨励賞=中村文香(神埼市)▽佳作=田中詳暢(有田町)谷口文代(江北町)
■少字数書 優秀賞=生田歩石(高知県)納富淳子(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=福井正剛(佐賀市)松尾和子(太良町)▽佳作=遠藤由水(伊万里市)
■墨象 優秀賞=平山侑雪(武雄市)▽奨励賞=本多美恵子(神奈川県)▽佳作=堀口紫峰(神奈川県)
■篆刻 優秀賞=山下美樹(長崎県)▽奨励賞=樋口紫石(佐賀市)古川奈美(唐津市)▽佳作=青木彩夏(唐津市)西寄黄華(佐賀市)
【後期展示】
■漢字 優秀賞=重松秀華(佐賀市)高尾静花(白石町)東郷志峰(鹿児島県)中島桂芳(武雄市)宮崎彩舟(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=石田邦雲(佐賀市)井上京翠(神埼市)江口佳穂(小城市)高柳彩霞(佐賀市)中原理瑛(佐賀市)原幸子(佐賀市)▽佳作 石井万里(小城市)小川智泉(鹿島市)片岡彩楓(佐賀市)椎葉彩郷(佐賀市)下村百泉(小城市)田口清鷗(武雄市)徳永玉翠(佐賀市)外崎一雨(青森県)中島翠仙(佐賀市)法師山美樹(吉野ヶ里町)
■かな 優秀賞=草場梅子(唐津市)▽奨励賞=大石京子(佐賀市)小池晃代(吉野ヶ里町)▽佳作=坂本信子(嬉野市)藤木香江(鳥栖市)松尾淑子(武雄市)
■調和体 優秀賞=中山野乃花(江北町)▽奨励賞=大隈仁道(白石町)▽佳作=山口桃園(伊万里市)
■少字数書 優秀賞=吉次雪子(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=塚原篤史(佐賀市)松尾雅晴(太良町)▽佳作=小森詢子(佐賀市)三條夢幻(東京都)
■墨象 優秀賞=尼寺紅雲(鳥栖市)塩島秋葉(神奈川県)▽奨励賞=賀川秋泉(神奈川県)▽佳作=粉川紅苑(神奈川県)
■篆刻 優秀賞=大木清風(佐賀市)▽奨励賞=渡邊亜実(唐津市)▽佳作=江里口幸泉(佐賀市)熊澤佐依(唐津市)

=二 科=

【通期展示】
■漢字 中林梧竹翁顕彰会賞=佐藤寿子(佐賀市)佐賀県書作家協会賞=古賀有泉(佐賀市)佐賀県書道教育連盟賞=中原美穂(佐賀市)エフエム佐賀賞=内田美奈(佐賀市)佐賀新聞文化センター賞=宮崎鶴祥(唐津市)佐賀新聞社奨励賞=峰松洋光(鹿島市)
■かな 佐賀県芸術文化協会賞=西村シマエ(佐賀市)佐賀県商工会連合会賞=森恵美子(吉野ヶ里町)
■調和体 佐賀県商工会議所連合会賞=山口美智子(佐賀市)佐賀新聞社奨励賞=江口瑤春(神埼市)
■少字数書
佐賀県書作家協会賞=古賀尚子(小城市)佐賀県書道教育連盟賞=田代珠香(有田町)池田玄陽賞=谷口麻里(唐津市)
【前期展示】
■漢字 特選=赤松秀菓(伊万里市)河村峰雪(佐賀市)高橋翠苑(上峰町)武富素心(小城市)野中陽華(佐賀市)山下美樹(長崎県)▽秀作=青木彩夏(唐津市)池田茂子(伊万里市)杉本龍峰(山梨県)晴氣葵心(佐賀市)古川恵雲(神埼市)▽佳作=岡本伊水(伊万里市)古賀清光(小城市)小林富美(大阪府)高島筍碩(鳥栖市)谷口韶風(唐津市)中村桂子(唐津市)西村彩華(吉野ヶ里町)原湘舟(神奈川県)
■かな 特選=井上信子(唐津市)▽秀作=古賀君子(みやき町)真崎竹子(佐賀市)▽佳作=江口信子(白石町)甲斐ソヨ(みやき町)山口聡子(佐賀市)
■調和体 秀作=高柳彩霞(佐賀市)
■少字数書 特選=坂本玉泉(唐津市)百武慶子(佐賀市)▽秀作=高橋政子(佐賀市)▽佳作=江藤彩(唐津市)高原麻由美(佐賀市)横尾千鶴子(佐賀市)
■篆刻 秀作=岡口杜里(唐津市)
【中期展示】
■漢字 特選=姉川敬芳(佐賀市)古賀邦月(佐賀市)古川奈美(唐津市)安富碧風(佐賀市)矢次直子(佐賀市)▽秀作=赤崎鶴舟(鹿島市)熊澤佐依(唐津市)千布小苑(小城市)兵動梅香(小城市)森広子(佐賀市)▽佳作=池田馨月(徳島県)栗山心華(神埼市)白水尚子(佐賀市)寺崎潔水(佐賀市)西村杏仙(佐賀市)野田和惠(鳥栖市)渕上貴水(伊万里市)渕上恵園(江北町)渡邉亜実(唐津市)
■かな 特選=福田ツユ子(佐賀市)▽秀作=永尾春子(佐賀市)山崎圭子(佐賀市)▽佳作=蒲原芳恵(佐賀市)溝上芳秋(佐賀市)永江美和子(小城市)
■調和体 特選=加茂松華(みやき町)
■少字数書 特選=梶原玉穂(鳥栖市)山崎玲子(唐津市)▽秀作=田口孝子(佐賀市)山口抱雲(武雄市)▽佳作=江口淳子(佐賀市)新宮信子(太良町)横井あつ子(唐津市)
■篆刻 佳作=柳橋伸和(東京都)
【後期展示】
■漢字 特選=緒方昌雪(武雄市)山田祥花(福岡県)雪竹華心(大町町)横田春涛(佐賀市)吉田紗織(唐津市)▽秀作=鐘ヶ江麗雪(武雄市)北島佑華(佐賀市)篠原穂鶴(佐賀市)諸富秀水(福岡県)八坂照月(鳥栖市)▽佳作=梅崎裕峰(小城市)蒲原錦香(佐賀市)黒岩賀舟(多久市)小出晃翠(佐賀市)古賀文菜(白石町)辻悦子(唐津市)堤法隆(唐津市)濵口薫華(佐賀市)梁井照石(鳥栖市)
■かな 特選=森静泉(鹿島市)
秀作=材木華心(吉野ヶ里町)田中愛弓(江北町)▽佳作=栗山文子(佐賀市)増田華泉(神埼市)
■調和体 特選=手塚由依(神埼市)▽佳作=木村春水(埼玉県)
■少字数書 特選=内山圭子(佐賀市)堤三郎(唐津市)▽秀作=久我しかの(佐賀市)前田幹江(太良町)▽佳作=牛島越子(佐賀市)原田星舟(佐賀市)脇栖和(鳥栖市)

=二科高校生=

【通期展示】
■漢字 新人賞=上住舞(佐賀商業)貝原美咲(佐賀北)堤梨伊奈(佐賀東)武藤早紀(佐賀東)
■かな 新人賞=堺屋七菜子(早稲田佐賀)

【前期展示】
■漢字 優秀賞=井上春佳(小城)小川菜々美(佐賀北)小田彩樹(佐賀商業)音成若菜(伊万里)小野千潤(小城)河原陽奈子(伊万里)越路友香(佐賀清和)庄司絵理子(佐賀西)築貫豊仙(佐賀商業)永野歩美(唐津青翔)眞子麗奈(佐賀北)森光悠奈(佐賀東)山口華山(佐賀商業)山田真歩(伊万里)
■かな 優秀賞=田中佑佳(致遠館)古庄亜衣(致遠館)横尾菜々子(致遠館)
■少字数書 優秀賞=冨永芽衣(唐津東) 中期展示
■漢字 優秀賞=青木真奈香(伊万里)今泉あゆみ(鹿島)岩本七海(唐津南)川崎愛美(佐賀北)里山素蘭(伊万里)椎山摩耶(早稲田佐賀)白水愛芽(佐賀西)寺崎悠那(神埼)納富瑞季(佐賀北)松江遥香(小城)松枝信穂(致遠館)松尾彩加(伊万里)本村祐一郎(佐賀清和)八木千翠(佐賀商業)吉浦真実(佐賀商業)
■かな 優秀賞=平川美優(佐賀北)船津千加(致遠館)山本優美(致遠館)
■篆刻 優秀賞=原口真比呂(佐賀北)
【後期展示】
■漢字 優秀賞=石橋葵(伊万里)浦川雪華(唐津南)片渕奈南(小城)古賀千尋(伊万里)坂口夢依(佐賀北)下村七海(鹿島)田口千尋(小城)田中利奈(佐賀西)原口優花(致遠館)古川実智子(伊万里)丸本亜美(佐賀商業)三角菜舟(佐賀商業)山口杏香(佐賀商業)山田京果(佐賀北)
■かな 優秀賞=青木仁美(早稲田佐賀)江原可奈子(致遠館)緒方聖(致遠館)
■調和体 優秀賞=江口愛夢(佐賀学園)

=三 科=

【通期展示】
■漢字 佐賀県書道教育連盟賞=福島松鶴(小城市)
■かな 佐賀県書作家協会賞=米倉佳子(唐津市)佐賀新聞文化センター賞=高尾三代子(神埼市)佐賀新聞社奨励賞=白水レイ子(唐津市)中野道子(神埼市)
■調和体 佐賀新聞社奨励賞=鮎川芳陽(佐賀市)
■少字数書 佐賀新聞文化センター賞=斎藤仲山(奈良県)
【前期展示】
■漢字 特選=松尾ノブ子(佐賀市)▽秀作=草場百川(嬉野市)▽佳作=早田清穂(小城市)増本直美(佐賀市)
■かな 特選=嘉村多美子(唐津市)佐古浩美(江北町)▽秀作=志岐映秋(神埼市)樋口千代喜(武雄市)百崎光枝(佐賀市)▽佳作=岩尾章子(有田町)北村ナガミ(鹿島市)古賀尚子(佐賀市)峯松和子(神埼市)
■調和体 特選=原田健司(武雄市)山本千賀子(佐賀市)▽佳作=永濵千寿(神埼市)西洋子(佐賀市)
【中期展示】
■漢字 特選=荒木崇之(宮崎県)▽秀作=前田りつ子(玄海町)本村真紀(小城市)▽佳作=太田清香(神埼市)斎藤仲山(奈良県)
■かな 特選=飯盛玲子(佐賀市)大串忠弘(有田町)▽秀作=江口テイ子(江北町)天間良子(有田町)▽佳作=岩永和枝(有田町)坂本康子(佐賀市)西村キクヨ(有田町)
■調和体 特選=空閑孝子(佐賀市)永濵千寿(神埼市)▽秀作=森梅子(佐賀市)▽佳作=大塚幸子(佐賀市)嘉村多美子(唐津市)
【後期展示】
■漢字 特選=新郷幸代(佐賀市)早田清穂(小城市)▽秀作=江里口啓華(小城市)斎藤雷桜(鳥栖市)▽佳作=斎藤仲山(奈良県)向井紫雲(吉野ヶ里町)
■かな 特選=一ノ瀬翠扇(伊万里市)百武民子(江北町)▽秀作=大串夏代(有田町)緒方祐子(佐賀市)福谷厚子(唐津市)▽佳作=江頭正惠(有田町)空閑孝子(佐賀市)末吉峰泉(神埼市)丹下友紀子(佐賀市)
■調和体 特選=鷹巣千鈴(有田町)▽佳作=福谷厚子(唐津市)
■少字数書 佳作=斎藤仲山(奈良県)

新着ニュース